<body> ____x. [E]lLona.[B]loG. x____
Tuesday, July 22, 2008

♂ - - ♀

well here to write abit of grandma story!! be4 i slp!!

hmm recently short of cash, now i have to return wei hong $37 of e kbox...

hm, stress alot of think, cant really smile it up!! well, u are alway e one like to gossip behind ppl back, i knew it!! coz u alway do it, when u dun like a person, or u are jealous toward e person, i think a FRAME NAME suitable for u backstabber well izzit good... i think is very goods, so wat can i do, for me u are alway e lazy bum wan ppl do everything for u as u can slack and play ard, wat u think i am, ur Slave huh!! help u do, so u no need to do anything huh!! wait long long,

since e sch started, im getting tired, and more project coming in, Arg, i really hope one day got 48 hr... pls grant my wish.. (i know this wish is very lame but i really hope there is ) today after sch homed... well i cook a can of canbell soup.. plus fried rice... was full... have my breakfast, lunch and dinner in one whole short... hahahas abt 8PM, start to make sushi again, for tml =) so no need to wake up early and prepare again!! yeah can slp long long le...

hope tml wun be late for MA class... if not im going to lock outside e class...
okies i stop here post when im free again..
oyasumi (nite)

[E]llona [ω]аѕ [ħ]єяэ [а]ŧ - Tuesday, July 22, 2008




Disclamier!  

Im a person who like to make funny thing,
joke, play and enjoy around like nobody care,
there is alot of thing i would like to try,
but there are something that corrupted my plan!! ='(
whatever it is!! i will look forward in my future!
and i will be continue to on walk,
until the day that my life have to end,
then it is my time to go!!


Profile!  

Name: EllOna
Nick: ~Fei Fei~ DOB: 290388
Status: Single
Email: ellona88@hotmail.com


Music Corner!  

Enjoy the MUSIC!



I Love!  

1# My family
2# My laopo
3# Yu Lingx
4# friendz
5# Shopping


I Dislike!  

1# Bitter stuff
2# Backstabber
3# Lazy to walk
4# dun force me do thing tat i dun like
5# love to tell lied


Wish Upon!  

1# get a new hP
2# hope to find my prince
3# buy short pant
4# went to taiwan
5# went to japan


Exits!  

+·· GirL ··+


Ai LiNG

A[o]LingX*

brenda*

ChaR

CinDyy

Delphia*

Jing Wen*

JiE YiN san

Li Rong

Lisa san

PeIlInG

PinG Ying[Y]ao*

Serene

ThO

WaN ZheN

Xue Li

XiaOo ManN*((sharOn))

Yu LinGx san

Yu XinxX

~YimEi~

Yi Xin*

Yvonne


+·· Boy ··+


BeNjamiN

~ChuN Tian~

Derrick san

Hui Rong

JasOn

Kenny

KevIn

KaiMiNg

KoK Pin*

Teck guan

WeI JiE


+·· Shopping Link ··+


Aolin ~shopping~

Diva ~shopping~

pink martini ~shopping~



My Memories!  


Sweet Talk!  



Credits!  

Design:   ×·.` - liingx .·×
Layout:   ×·.` - liingx .·×