<body> ____x. [E]lLona.[B]loG. x____
Tuesday, March 18, 2008

♂ - - ♀

well here to update my blog again,
hmm ytd having a night class.. back to my normal class.. felt more easy... although the class is all gal... they are quite friendly dunno why gt a gal keep looking at me and laugh, doesnt she know me!! hahaha but i dunno her lehx.. =X anyway the class not bad... well, this few day my leg have recover abit... but cant put it straight yet.... =.=''
hmmm now there is smth tat is going to expected or unexpected... well just wait and see.... my birtday coming soon!! wat to do lehx... hmmm fall on saturday, afraid of going... shi guan... they are scary manx... stay at home the best... coz my family celebrate with me, at least they dun have any motive at it... lolx..

anyway well update soon... cant waited for e charlet again... hehehe on e 21 bahx... if im not wrong whahahhas....
take care!!

[E]llona [ω]аѕ [ħ]єяэ [а]ŧ - Tuesday, March 18, 2008




Disclamier!  

Im a person who like to make funny thing,
joke, play and enjoy around like nobody care,
there is alot of thing i would like to try,
but there are something that corrupted my plan!! ='(
whatever it is!! i will look forward in my future!
and i will be continue to on walk,
until the day that my life have to end,
then it is my time to go!!


Profile!  

Name: EllOna
Nick: ~Fei Fei~ DOB: 290388
Status: Single
Email: ellona88@hotmail.com


Music Corner!  

Enjoy the MUSIC!



I Love!  

1# My family
2# My laopo
3# Yu Lingx
4# friendz
5# Shopping


I Dislike!  

1# Bitter stuff
2# Backstabber
3# Lazy to walk
4# dun force me do thing tat i dun like
5# love to tell lied


Wish Upon!  

1# get a new hP
2# hope to find my prince
3# buy short pant
4# went to taiwan
5# went to japan


Exits!  

+·· GirL ··+


Ai LiNG

A[o]LingX*

brenda*

ChaR

CinDyy

Delphia*

Jing Wen*

JiE YiN san

Li Rong

Lisa san

PeIlInG

PinG Ying[Y]ao*

Serene

ThO

WaN ZheN

Xue Li

XiaOo ManN*((sharOn))

Yu LinGx san

Yu XinxX

~YimEi~

Yi Xin*

Yvonne


+·· Boy ··+


BeNjamiN

~ChuN Tian~

Derrick san

Hui Rong

JasOn

Kenny

KevIn

KaiMiNg

KoK Pin*

Teck guan

WeI JiE


+·· Shopping Link ··+


Aolin ~shopping~

Diva ~shopping~

pink martini ~shopping~



My Memories!  


Sweet Talk!  



Credits!  

Design:   ×·.` - liingx .·×
Layout:   ×·.` - liingx .·×