<body> ____x. [E]lLona.[B]loG. x____
Saturday, March 22, 2008

♂ - - ♀

back to my blog again,
well ytd going out... went to charlet, as meeting JY at tm 1.45pm de... as they wan to go whitesand... after tat wait until almost 2.30, i think they have brought e thing le bahx... then i call llingx and ask her where is she... she on the way going to Tampines... then we meet her lor... hmm after tat alight at pasir ris... then they went to buy smth food and eat... hahahas then head to a shop as JY wanna see smth, then acc her lor... then walk to e interchange while waiting for bus... as lling pass me e present... abit too early le bahx... anyway i like it... thank to lingx and JY... hmmm then walk ard at downtown.. then after tat wen into e charlet le... start to play game.. haahaha keep losing money while playing e chess of aroplane de... after tat play card.. won back my own money!! hahahas play play until 7 plus huh! acc JY to whitesand again... she went to buy smth... at the same time i met charlottee... lolx then we brough hao liao.. we walk back to charlet... at the same time i saw her again... she walk damn slow =X whahahahs... joking lahx... i think she quite enjoy, now she wan enjoy better enjoy now.. if not hardly can see her enjoy herself le... hehehe back charlet... omg start to eat and play hahahas quite fun lehx... lolx..
hmm abt 11.30pm.. we left e charlet then take cab back... i and JY one cab, riko and her mum and sis one cab, and basil and llingx one cab as llings went to basil hse, JY i send her to her friend hse.... then i reach home... abt 12.20 le back abt 12.30.. then bathes hao le.. jiu watch TV... all are ghost show sia... lolx.. slp abt 2am...
hahahahas tat it lahx.. i show e pic tat i receive e gift from them
  • wallet...

[E]llona [ω]аѕ [ħ]єяэ [а]ŧ - Saturday, March 22, 2008




Disclamier!  

Im a person who like to make funny thing,
joke, play and enjoy around like nobody care,
there is alot of thing i would like to try,
but there are something that corrupted my plan!! ='(
whatever it is!! i will look forward in my future!
and i will be continue to on walk,
until the day that my life have to end,
then it is my time to go!!


Profile!  

Name: EllOna
Nick: ~Fei Fei~ DOB: 290388
Status: Single
Email: ellona88@hotmail.com


Music Corner!  

Enjoy the MUSIC!



I Love!  

1# My family
2# My laopo
3# Yu Lingx
4# friendz
5# Shopping


I Dislike!  

1# Bitter stuff
2# Backstabber
3# Lazy to walk
4# dun force me do thing tat i dun like
5# love to tell lied


Wish Upon!  

1# get a new hP
2# hope to find my prince
3# buy short pant
4# went to taiwan
5# went to japan


Exits!  

+·· GirL ··+


Ai LiNG

A[o]LingX*

brenda*

ChaR

CinDyy

Delphia*

Jing Wen*

JiE YiN san

Li Rong

Lisa san

PeIlInG

PinG Ying[Y]ao*

Serene

ThO

WaN ZheN

Xue Li

XiaOo ManN*((sharOn))

Yu LinGx san

Yu XinxX

~YimEi~

Yi Xin*

Yvonne


+·· Boy ··+


BeNjamiN

~ChuN Tian~

Derrick san

Hui Rong

JasOn

Kenny

KevIn

KaiMiNg

KoK Pin*

Teck guan

WeI JiE


+·· Shopping Link ··+


Aolin ~shopping~

Diva ~shopping~

pink martini ~shopping~



My Memories!  


Sweet Talk!  



Credits!  

Design:   ×·.` - liingx .·×
Layout:   ×·.` - liingx .·×