<body> ____x. [E]lLona.[B]loG. x____
Saturday, May 05, 2007

♂ - - ♀


Hmm so long didnt update my blog le... today abit free so change my blog skin... haha
of cox need to thank llingx for helping me woR~ hahas...
if not i dunno wat to do sia... ahahas
i think this blog still need to make some improvement bahx...
still not very good lehx...
hmm now start sch liao very tired... class ppl like very dot dot dot lehx,
hahas anyway still dunno them very very very well... they like doing their own thing leh
hahas like not very dare to make friend de lehx... wan we all go and talk to them then they will
auto to talk to us de lehx... sian half hahas,
hmm i think stop here le bahx,
coz i reallli dunno wat to write it here...
all my friend wish are still studying jia you jia you wor... all e best to u all
i will support u all de =)) hehe~

any comment for my blog pls pls ps tell me hahahas tag me wor~
take care~

[E]llona [ω]аѕ [ħ]єяэ [а]ŧ - Saturday, May 05, 2007




Disclamier!  

Im a person who like to make funny thing,
joke, play and enjoy around like nobody care,
there is alot of thing i would like to try,
but there are something that corrupted my plan!! ='(
whatever it is!! i will look forward in my future!
and i will be continue to on walk,
until the day that my life have to end,
then it is my time to go!!


Profile!  

Name: EllOna
Nick: ~Fei Fei~ DOB: 290388
Status: Single
Email: ellona88@hotmail.com


Music Corner!  

Enjoy the MUSIC!



I Love!  

1# My family
2# My laopo
3# Yu Lingx
4# friendz
5# Shopping


I Dislike!  

1# Bitter stuff
2# Backstabber
3# Lazy to walk
4# dun force me do thing tat i dun like
5# love to tell lied


Wish Upon!  

1# get a new hP
2# hope to find my prince
3# buy short pant
4# went to taiwan
5# went to japan


Exits!  

+·· GirL ··+


Ai LiNG

A[o]LingX*

brenda*

ChaR

CinDyy

Delphia*

Jing Wen*

JiE YiN san

Li Rong

Lisa san

PeIlInG

PinG Ying[Y]ao*

Serene

ThO

WaN ZheN

Xue Li

XiaOo ManN*((sharOn))

Yu LinGx san

Yu XinxX

~YimEi~

Yi Xin*

Yvonne


+·· Boy ··+


BeNjamiN

~ChuN Tian~

Derrick san

Hui Rong

JasOn

Kenny

KevIn

KaiMiNg

KoK Pin*

Teck guan

WeI JiE


+·· Shopping Link ··+


Aolin ~shopping~

Diva ~shopping~

pink martini ~shopping~



My Memories!  


Sweet Talk!  



Credits!  

Design:   ×·.` - liingx .·×
Layout:   ×·.` - liingx .·×