<body> ____x. [E]lLona.[B]loG. x____
Thursday, February 22, 2007

♂ - - ♀

post my blog again wor~ hehe
hmm...CNY very good wor hahas... hmMm have ang bao take hahsa... not much lor.. so little sad sad sad sad lolx... hahass...
no money is a fate de lahx hahas
hmm today meet lling hahas i late wor hahas..
then after tat we went to cck to have our fun wor hahas wat we do lolx... we went to KBOX hahas my singing damn damn damn damn bad lor hai dunno how to sing T.T lolx.. she sing better lot then me wor hai hahas,,,
nvm lor then pay our bill wOOo~ so dot dot dot lehx hehe then went to have our dinner at long john sliver lor.. hahas hmM after tat not long we went home le... i didnt went home straight i went to buy something for myself as gift hahas... early birthday gift if not i no money to buy le whaha... muz treat myself good hehe... very very nice hehe...i oso buy a hair rubber band for my hair hahas.. coz hair long le... weather abit hot so i need it lor.. hehe
kk le free i drop my blog again wor hehe

[E]llona [ω]аѕ [ħ]єяэ [а]ŧ - Thursday, February 22, 2007




Disclamier!  

Im a person who like to make funny thing,
joke, play and enjoy around like nobody care,
there is alot of thing i would like to try,
but there are something that corrupted my plan!! ='(
whatever it is!! i will look forward in my future!
and i will be continue to on walk,
until the day that my life have to end,
then it is my time to go!!


Profile!  

Name: EllOna
Nick: ~Fei Fei~ DOB: 290388
Status: Single
Email: ellona88@hotmail.com


Music Corner!  

Enjoy the MUSIC!



I Love!  

1# My family
2# My laopo
3# Yu Lingx
4# friendz
5# Shopping


I Dislike!  

1# Bitter stuff
2# Backstabber
3# Lazy to walk
4# dun force me do thing tat i dun like
5# love to tell lied


Wish Upon!  

1# get a new hP
2# hope to find my prince
3# buy short pant
4# went to taiwan
5# went to japan


Exits!  

+·· GirL ··+


Ai LiNG

A[o]LingX*

brenda*

ChaR

CinDyy

Delphia*

Jing Wen*

JiE YiN san

Li Rong

Lisa san

PeIlInG

PinG Ying[Y]ao*

Serene

ThO

WaN ZheN

Xue Li

XiaOo ManN*((sharOn))

Yu LinGx san

Yu XinxX

~YimEi~

Yi Xin*

Yvonne


+·· Boy ··+


BeNjamiN

~ChuN Tian~

Derrick san

Hui Rong

JasOn

Kenny

KevIn

KaiMiNg

KoK Pin*

Teck guan

WeI JiE


+·· Shopping Link ··+


Aolin ~shopping~

Diva ~shopping~

pink martini ~shopping~



My Memories!  


Sweet Talk!  



Credits!  

Design:   ×·.` - liingx .·×
Layout:   ×·.` - liingx .·×